アーティストアーカイブ

青田 真也 ( あおた しんや )
立体・インスタレーション
青山 悟
青山 悟 ( あおやま さとる )
絵画
赤瀬川 原平 ( あかせがわ げんぺい )
絵画 写真・カメラ 立体・インスタレーション
淺井 裕介 ( あさい ゆうすけ )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
朝海 陽子 ( あさかい ようこ )
写真・カメラ
浅田 政志 ( あさだ まさし )
写真・カメラ
アトリエオモヤ ( あとりえ おもや )
映像・メディアアート 建築・デザイン
アトリエjet’s
アトリエjet’s ( あとりえ じぇっつ )
アトリエパンパキ ( あとりえ ぱんぱき )
絵画
安部 泰輔
安部 泰輔 ( あべ たいすけ )
立体・インスタレーション
阿山 隆之
阿山 隆之 ( あやま たかゆき )
絵画
新井 卓
新井 卓 ( あらい たかし )
写真・カメラ 映像・メディアアート
新井 英夫 ( あらい ひでお )
ダンス パフォーマンス
アートかれん ( あーと かれん )
絵画 工芸
五十嵐 朋之 ( いがらし ともゆき )
立体・インスタレーション
池 亜佐美 ( いけ あさみ )
映像・メディアアート
池田 光宏 ( いけだ みつひろ )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
石井 聖岳 ( いしい きよたか )
絵画
石川直樹
石川 直樹 ( いしかわ なおき )
写真・カメラ
石川 真生 ( いしかわ まお )
写真・カメラ
石川 竜一
石川 竜一 ( いしかわ りゅういち )
写真・カメラ
一瀬 皓コ ( いちのせ ひろこ )
映像・メディアアート
伊藤 キム ( いとう きむ )
ダンス
伊東 純子 ( いとう じゅんこ )
立体・インスタレーション 服飾
井上 優 ( いのうえ まさる )
絵画
今井 紀彰 ( いまい のりあき )
写真・カメラ 立体・インスタレーション
岩橋 由莉 ( いわはし ゆり )
パフォーマンス 立体・インスタレーション
植草 航 ( うえくさ わたる )
映像・メディアアート
usaginingen
usaginingen ( うさぎにんげん )
音楽 映像・メディアアート
臼井 良平 ( うすい りょうへい )
立体・インスタレーション
碓井 ゆい
碓井 ゆい ( うすい ゆい )
立体・インスタレーション
内橋 和久 ( うちはし かずひさ )
音楽
うめぐみ ( うめぐみ )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
梅田 宏明 ( うめだ ひろあき )
ダンス 映像・メディアアート
音楽 立体・インスタレーション
L PACK ( える ぱっく )
立体・インスタレーション
大川原 亮 ( おおかわら りょう )
映像・メディアアート
大久保 潤
大久保 潤 ( おおくぼ じゅん )
絵画
大﨑 のぶゆき ( おおさき のぶゆき )
映像・メディアアート
太田 遼
太田 遼 ( おおた はるか )
立体・インスタレーション
大竹 敦人 ( おおたけ あつひと )
写真・カメラ 立体・インスタレーション
大原 菜穂子 ( おおはら なほこ )
立体・インスタレーション
岡田 健太郎
岡田 健太郎 ( おかだ けんたろう )
立体・インスタレーション
岡田 隆之
岡田 隆之 ( おかだ たかゆき )
絵画
岡田 裕子
岡田 裕子 ( おかだ ひろこ )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
小川 実加子
小川 実加子 ( おがわ みかこ )
音楽
奥田 昌輝 ( おくだ まさき )
映像・メディアアート
尾崎 文彦
尾崎 文彦 ( おざき ふみひこ )
絵画
ONIONSKIN(田村聡和+菅谷愛) ( おにおんすきん )
映像・メディアアート
小野 耕石 ( おの こうせき )
絵画
ダンス 映像・メディアアート パフォーマンス
柿木原 政広 ( かきのきはら まさひろ )
デザイン
風間 サチコ
風間 サチコ ( かざま さちこ )
絵画
柏木 陽 ( かしわぎ あきら )
演劇
片野 儀人 ( かたの よしと )
絵画
金井 圭介(ケ・イスケ) ( かない けいすけ )
パフォーマンス
金川 晋吾
金川 晋吾 ( かながわ しんご )
写真・カメラ
神奈川県立麻生養護学校 表現支援コース ( かながわけんりつあさおようごがっこう )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
金沢 健一 ( かなざわ けんいち )
立体・インスタレーション 彫刻
椛田 ちひろ ( かばた ちひろ )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
鎌江 一美 ( かまえ かずみ )
立体・インスタレーション
亀井 佑子 ( かめい ゆうこ )
写真・カメラ
川口 恵里 ( かわぐち えり )
映像・メディアアート
川戸 由紀 ( かわど ゆき )
絵画 映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
川村 亘平斎
川村 亘平斎 ( かわむら こうへいさい )
立体・インスタレーション
北川 貴好 ( きたがわ たかよし )
立体・インスタレーション
北野 里佳 ( きたの りか )
絵画
金理有(キム・リユ)
金理有(キム・リユ) ( きむ りゆ )
彫刻
キム・ハケン ( きむ はけん )
映像・メディアアート
木村 崇人 ( きむら たかひと )
立体・インスタレーション
写真・カメラ
栗原 元 ( くりはら げん )
立体・インスタレーション
クリハラ タカシ ( くりはら たかし )
映像・メディアアート
栗原 和秀 ( くりはら かずひで )
立体・インスタレーション
栗林孝之(くりばやし たかゆき)
栗林 孝之 ( くりばやし たかゆき )
写真・カメラ 立体・インスタレーション
くるくるシルクDX ( くるくるしるくでらっくす )
パフォーマンス
桑久保 徹 ( くわくぼ とおる )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
胡ゆぇんゆぇん ( こ ゆぇんゆぇん )
映像・メディアアート
工房しょうぶ ( こうぼう しょうぶ )
音楽 絵画 工芸 立体・インスタレーション
古久保 憲満 ( こくぼ のりみつ )
絵画
小関 章 ( こせき あきら )
工芸 立体・インスタレーション
COCHAE ( こちゃえ )
立体・インスタレーション
小林 顕作 ( こばやし けんさく )
パフォーマンス
小日山 拓也
小日山 拓也 ( こひやま たくや )
音楽
近藤 晃子 ( こんどう あきこ )
立体・インスタレーション
後藤 楯比古
後藤 楯比古 ( ごとう たてひこ )
立体・インスタレーション
齋藤 裕一 ( さいとう ゆういち )
絵画
斎藤 玲児
斎藤 玲児 ( さいとう れいじ )
映像・メディアアート
酒井 幸菜 ( さかい ゆきな )
ダンス
さかもと ゆり ( さかもと ゆり )
工芸 立体・インスタレーション
相良 ゆみ ( さがら ゆみ )
ダンス
佐々木 愛 ( ささき あい )
絵画
佐々木 卓也 ( ささき たくや )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
佐藤 千加子 ( さとう ちかこ )
絵画
重田 佑介 ( しげた ゆうすけ )
映像・メディアアート
しでかすおともだち ( しでかすおともだち )
パフォーマンス 立体・インスタレーション
清水 千秋 ( しみず ちあき )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
志村 信裕 ( しむら のぶひろ )
映像・メディアアート
下西 進 ( しもにし すすむ )
写真・カメラ 映像・メディアアート
しりあがり 寿 ( しりあがり ことぶき )
絵画 映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
銀木 沙織 ( しろき さおり )
映像・メディアアート
新海 岳人 ( しんかい たけと )
映像・メディアアート
進藤 貞雄 ( しんどう さだお )
立体・インスタレーション
進藤 冬華
進藤 冬華 ( しんどう ふゆか )
立体・インスタレーション
砂連尾 理 ( じゃれお おさむ )
ダンス
菅尾 なぎさ
菅尾 なぎさ ( すがお なぎさ )
演劇 ダンス
鈴石 弘之 ( すずいし ひろゆき )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
鈴木 昭男 ( すずき あきお )
音楽 立体・インスタレーション
鈴木 光
鈴木 光 ( すずき ひかる )
映像・メディアアート
studio COOCA ( すたじお くーか )
絵画 パフォーマンス 立体・インスタレーション
清井 了支
清井 了支 ( せいい さとし )
絵画
関川 航平
関川 航平 ( せきがわ こうへい )
絵画
瀬古 美鈴 ( せこ みすず )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
曽谷 朝絵 ( そや あさえ )
絵画
竹本 真紀 ( たけもと まき )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
田添 かおり ( たぞえ かおり )
立体・インスタレーション
田中 乃理子 ( たなか のりこ )
立体・インスタレーション
田中 睦美 ( たなか むつみ )
絵画
田村 友一郎 ( たむら ゆういちろう )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
多和田 有希 ( たわだ ゆうき )
写真・カメラ
對木 裕里
對木 裕里 ( ついき ゆり )
立体・インスタレーション
塚田 麻美 ( つかだ あさみ )
絵画
告畑 綾 ( つげはた あや )
映像・メディアアート
辻 牧子
辻 牧子 ( つじ まきこ )
立体・インスタレーション
土屋 貴哉 ( つちや たかよし )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
都筑 晶絵 ( つづき あきえ )
建築・デザイン
東松 照明 ( とうまつ しょうめい )
写真・カメラ
富田 菜摘 ( とみた なつみ )
立体・インスタレーション
友政麻理子
友政 麻理子 ( ともまさ まりこ )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
中田 彩郁 ( なかた あやか )
映像・メディアアート
中谷 ミチコ
中谷 ミチコ ( なかたに みちこ )
仲田 まさえ ( なかだ まさえ )
音楽 演劇
中道 一輝
中道 一輝 ( なかみち かずき )
絵画
中ムラサトコ ( なかむら さとこ )
音楽 パフォーマンス
中村真由美
中村 真由美 ( なかむら まゆみ )
絵画
中村 恩恵 ( なかむら めぐみ )
ダンス
長島 有里枝 ( ながしま ゆりえ )
写真・カメラ
永武 ひかる ( ながたけ ひかる )
写真・カメラ
西川 匠 ( にしかわ たくみ )
絵画
西澤 彰 ( にしざわ あきら )
絵画
西村 陽平 ( にしむら ようへい )
立体・インスタレーション
野村 誠
野村 誠 ( のむら まこと )
音楽
橋本 典久 ( はしもと のりひさ )
写真・カメラ 映像・メディアアート
橋本 雅也 ( はしもと まさや )
工芸 彫刻
花崎 昇平 ( はなざき しょうへい )
絵画
早川 貴泰 ( はやかわ たかひろ )
映像・メディアアート
林 剛人丸
林 剛人丸 ( はやし ごうじんまる )
映像・メディアアート
林 洋子 ( はやし ようこ )
ダンス
春木 麻衣子 ( はるき まいこ )
写真・カメラ
姫崎 由美 ( ひめさき ゆみ )
写真・カメラ
平野 信治 ( ひらの しんじ )
絵画
平野 智之 ( ひらの ともゆき )
絵画
平山 志保 ( ひらやま しほ )
映像・メディアアート
深沢アート研究所 ( ふかざわあーとけんきゅうじょ )
絵画 映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
福田 尚代 ( ふくだ なおよ )
立体・インスタレーション
福本 歩 ( ふくもと あゆみ )
工芸 立体・インスタレーション
藤 浩志 ( ふじ ひろし )
立体・インスタレーション
冨士川 義晃 ( ふじかわ よしあき )
立体・インスタレーション
フランシス 真悟 ( ふらんしす しんご )
絵画
音楽 立体・インスタレーション
plaplax ( ぷらぷらっくす )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
戸來 貴規 ( へらい たかのり )
絵画
本間 純 ( ほんま じゅん )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
町田桂子
町田 桂子 ( まちだ けいこ )
立体・インスタレーション
松本 力 ( まつもと ちから )
映像・メディアアート
水尻 自子 ( みずしり よりこ )
映像・メディアアート
Portrait_green
光島 貴之 ( みつしま たかゆき )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
宮田 篤 ( みやた あつし )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
宮田 篤+笹 萌恵
宮田 篤+笹 萌恵 ( みやた あつし+ささ もえ )
立体・インスタレーション
宮元 三恵 ( みやもと みえ )
立体・インスタレーション
村本 咲 ( むらもと さき )
映像・メディアアート
百田 佳恵 ( ももた かえ )
絵画
森下 真樹 ( もりした まき )
ダンス
八木 貴史 ( やぎ たかふみ )
立体・インスタレーション
八木 良太 ( やぎ りょうた )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
山際 正己 ( やまぎわ まさみ )
立体・インスタレーション
山口 勝弘
山口 勝弘 ( やまぐち かつひろ )
映像・メディアアート
山下 残 ( やました ざん )
ダンス パフォーマンス
山田 あこ
山田 あこ ( やまだ あこ )
絵画
山田 裕介
山田 裕介 ( やまだ ゆうすけ )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
山村 浩二 ( やまむら こうじ )
映像・メディアアート
山本 貴美子
山本 貴美子 ( やまもと きみこ )
立体・インスタレーション
楊珪宋(ヨウ・ケイソウ)
楊珪宋(ヨウ・ケイソウ) ( よう けいそう )
彫刻
横田 将士 ( よこた まさし )
映像・メディアアート
横溝 静 ( よこみぞ しずか )
写真・カメラ 映像・メディアアート
横山 涼 ( よこやま りょう )
立体・インスタレーション
吉川 秀昭 ( よしかわ ひであき )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
吉田 和生 ( よしだ かずお )
写真・カメラ 映像・メディアアート
吉田 まほ ( よしだ まほ )
映像・メディアアート
吉田 夏奈 ( よしだ かな )
絵画 立体・インスタレーション
與那嶺 光雄
與那嶺 光雄 ( よなみね みつお )
絵画
凌宗権(リン・ゾンチュワン)
凌宗権(リン・ゾンチュワン) ( りん ぞんちゅわん )
映像・メディアアート
若木 信吾 ( わかぎ しんご )
写真・カメラ
渡邊 大介 ( わたなべ だいすけ )
絵画
和田 淳 ( わだ あつし )
映像・メディアアート
和田 昌宏
和田 昌宏 ( わだ まさひろ )
映像・メディアアート 立体・インスタレーション
王坪(ワン・ピン)
王坪(ワン・ピン) ( わん ぴん )
映像・メディアアート パフォーマンス